SBC 13

2e in poule 6e klasse 645
3e in poule Groep 7 067
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Donderdag 11 april
1
Nederwetten 2
2
HSE 3
Zondag 14 april
3
Brabantia 9
2
HSE 3
9
Wilhelmina Boys 6
2
Woenselse Boys 7
2
Acht 8
2
Nieuw Woensel 7
2
SV Unitas'59 13
4
RKSV Nuenen 9
1
Pusphaira 6
4
Nederwetten 2
0
SBC 13
4
Braakhuizen 5

Wedstrijdschema

Nieuw Woensel 7
SBC 13
Uit
05-05-2019 12:00
Nr. 13174300CO
Sportpark: Anconalaan 1, 5633 BJ EINDHOVEN
SBC 13
Nuenen 9
Thuis
12-05-2019 13:00
Nr. 13165269CO
Pusphaira 6
SBC 13
Uit
19-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 13169958CO
Sportpark: J C Dirkxpad 1, 5631 BZ EINDHOVEN
SBC 13
Unitas'59 13
Thuis
26-05-2019 13:00
Nr. 13175526CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Braakhuizen 51813235023041
2.SBC 131811345944036
3.HSE 31810356442033
4.Nieuw Woensel 71710254635131
5.RKSV Nuenen 9189454935229
6.Nederwetten 2178365436027
7.Woenselse Boys 7177555253026
8.Brabantia 9188194052025
9.Wilhelmina Boys 6186485551022
10.SV Unitas'59 13172782846013
11.Pusphaira 6182115265807
12.Acht 8180513277505
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Wilhelmina Boys 7321011507
2.Beerse Boys 932107407
3.SBC 133102131303
4.Best Vooruit 8300371600

Spelers (14)

Team resultaten

AchBraBraHSENedNiePusRKSSBCSVUWilWoe
Acht 80 - 32 - 21 - 41 - 3
Braakhuizen 50 - 06 - 23 - 04 - 2
Brabantia 93 - 23 - 24 - 20 - 6
HSE 38 - 16 - 03 - 12 - 3
Nederwetten 22 - 41 - 24 - 03 - 46 - 0 -
Nieuw Woensel 76 - 21 - 42 - 13 - 2
Pusphaira 65 - 41 - 43 - 22 - 60 - 4
RKSV Nuenen 93 - 12 - 11 - 14 - 23 - 3
SBC 130 - 42 - 43 - 23 - 2
SV Unitas'59 131 - 32 - 5 - 2 - 42 - 2
Wilhelmina Boys 68 - 24 - 31 - 39 - 2
Woenselse Boys 71 - 21 - 42 - 0

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 7 067".