SBC 13

6e in poule 6e klasse 651
3e in poule Groep 7 106
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Dinsdag 8 oktober
3
RKSV Heeze 9
3
EMK 5
Zondag 13 oktober
4
RKSV Heeze 9
2
DOSL 3
6
Best Vooruit 11
0
Geldrop 7
3
EMK 5
3
FC Eindhoven AV 3
1
Acht 5
4
DBS 7
2
Braakhuizen 9
8
Nieuw Woensel 4
20
SBC 13
1
Gestel 7
Zondag 20 oktober
3
FC Eindhoven AV 3
3
RKSV Heeze 9

Wedstrijdschema

Nieuw Woensel 4
SBC 13
Uit
27-10-2019 14:30
Nr. 14122534CO
Sportpark: Anconalaan 1, 5633 BJ EINDHOVEN
SBC 13
DBS 7
Thuis
03-11-2019 13:00
Nr. 14126901CO
SBC 13
FC Eindhoven AV 3
Thuis
10-11-2019 13:00
Nr. 14126902CO
Geldrop 7
SBC 13
Uit
17-11-2019 12:30
Nr. 14123825CO
Sportpark: Kervel 6, 5667 KN GELDROP
SBC 13
Braakhuizen 9
Thuis
24-11-2019 13:00
Nr. 14126903CO
Acht 5
SBC 13
Uit
01-12-2019 12:00
Nr. 14122048CO
Scheidsrechter: S.H. (Stan) van Ruler, , Sportpark: Amstelstraat 1 A, 5626 BX EINDHOVEN
SBC 13
RKSV Heeze 9
Thuis
08-12-2019 13:00
Nr. 14126904CO
SBC 13
EMK 5
Thuis
02-02-2020 13:00
Nr. 14126905CO
FC Eindhoven AV 3
SBC 13
Uit
09-02-2020 13:00
Nr. 14123784CO
Sportpark: Velddoornweg 6, 5644 SZ EINDHOVEN
SBC 13
Geldrop 7
Thuis
16-02-2020 13:00
Nr. 14126906CO
Gestel 7
SBC 13
Uit
08-03-2020 10:00
Nr. 14146236CO
Sportpark: Locatellistraat 3, 5654 JB EINDHOVEN
SBC 13
DOSL 3
Thuis
15-03-2020 13:00
Nr. 14126907CO
Braakhuizen 9
SBC 13
Uit
29-03-2020 13:00
Nr. 14127781CO
Sportpark: Winde 1 B, 5667 AX GELDROP
SBC 13
Acht 5
Thuis
05-04-2020 13:00
Nr. 14126908CO
RKSV Heeze 9
SBC 13
Uit
19-04-2020 10:00
Nr. 14127373CO
Sportpark: Sterkselseweg 51, 5591 VE HEEZE
Best Vooruit 11
SBC 13
Uit
10-05-2020 10:00
Nr. 14122239CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 4, 5683 CS BEST
SBC 13
Nieuw Woensel 4
Thuis
17-05-2020 13:00
Nr. 14126909CO
DBS 7
SBC 13
Uit
24-05-2020 12:30
Nr. 14122597CO
Sportpark: Het Schaapsdijk 109, 5657 AW EINDHOVEN

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Nieuw Woensel 4330022909
2.DBS 7330018509
3.Best Vooruit 11430120509
4.RKSV Heeze 9422017908
5.EMK 54130151106
6.SBC 13311123904
7.Acht 521014603
8.DOSL 3310281003
9.Braakhuizen 94103142303
10.FC Eindhoven AV 3302181302
11.Geldrop 7400472500
12.Gestel 730035361-1
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Best Vooruit 9321010607
2.Wilhelmina Boys 8320114406
3.SBC 13310211003
4.Beerse Boys 930123801

Begeleiders (3)

Spelers (21)

Team resultaten

AchBesBraDBSDOSEMKFCEGelGesNieRKSSBC
Acht 51 - 4
Best Vooruit 112 - 36 - 0
Braakhuizen 99 - 32 - 8
DBS 710 - 218 - 0
DOSL 32 - 1 -
EMK 53 - 33 - 3
FC Eindhoven AV 32 - 73 - 3
Geldrop 72 - 42 - 6
Gestel 73 - 91 - 7
Nieuw Woensel 4 - 5 - 4
RKSV Heeze 94 - 23 - 3
SBC 130 - 520 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 7 106".