Woensdag 1 april
0
FC Eindhoven JO13-2
Afgelast
Zondag 29 maart
0
DBS 1
Afgelast
0
0
RKVVO 3
Afgelast
0
0
Braakhuizen 2
Afgelast
0
0
Wilhelmina Boys 3
Afgelast
0
0
RPC 4
Afgelast
0
0
Nederwetten 2
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
Woenselse Boys 6
0
Afgelast
0
Woenselse Boys 11
0
Afgelast
0
UNA 11
0
RKSV Heeze 10
Afgelast
0
0
Gestel 5
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
RPC 6
0
Braakhuizen 9
Afgelast
0
Afgelast
0
St RKDSV / EDN 56
Afgelast
0
DOSL VR2
Zaterdag 28 maart
Afgelast
0
Haarsteeg G1G
Gemert JO8-1
Afgelast
Stiphout Vooruit JO8-2
Afgelast
Mierlo Hout JO8-2
Afgelast
Afgelast
Sparta'25 JO8-4
Gemert JO8-6
Afgelast
Afgelast
Best Vooruit JO8-3
Zwaluw VFC JO8-8
Afgelast
UDI'19/CSU JO9-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
FC Engelen JO9-1
Afgelast
DBS JO9-5
Afgelast
RKVV Keldonk JO9-2G
Afgelast
Unitas'59 JO9-6
Afgelast
HMVV JO10-1
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2
Afgelast
Afgelast
RPC JO10-3
Nuenen JO10-3
Afgelast
WODAN JO10-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Waalre JO10-1
Afgelast
DBS JO10-7
Zwaluw VFC JO10-7
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Bladella JO11-1
0
Den Dungen JO11-1
Afgelast
0
SJO Juventud JO11-1G
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Gemert JO11-4
Afgelast
0
V.V. Achates JO11-3
0
Acht JO11-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Unitas'59 JO12-1
0
S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
RKVV Keldonk JO12-1
0
Tivoli JO12-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Bergeijk JO12-2
0
Nuenen JO13-1
Afgelast
0
FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1G
Afgelast
0
WODAN JO13-2
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Someren JO13-3
Afgelast
0
SV TOP JO14-1
Afgelast
0
St RKDSV / EDN 56 JO14-1
0
Beerse Boys JO14-1G
Afgelast
0
SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-2
Afgelast
0
FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1G
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
UDI'19/CSU JO15-4
Afgelast
0
Best Vooruit JO15-4
Afgelast
0
Deurne JO17-1
Afgelast
0
Stiphout Vooruit JO17-1
0
RPC JO17-2
Afgelast
0
Someren JO17-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Spoord. Boys JO17-1
Afgelast
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5
0
OSS'20 JO19-3
Afgelast
0
SV Budel JO19-2
Afgelast
0
RKVV Keldonk MO17-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1
Zondag 22 maart
0
Afgelast
0
RPC 1
0
Afgelast
0
Rood Wit V 2
0
EFC 4
Afgelast
0
0
Acht 4
Afgelast
0
0
Pusphaira 6
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
RKSV Heeze 7
0
Afgelast
0
RPC 7
0
Afgelast
0
ST Knegselse Boys/Steensel
0
Afgelast
0
ZSC 3
0
RKGSV 3
Afgelast
0
0
Rood Wit'67/Plus 3
Afgelast
0
0
FC Eindhoven AV 3
Afgelast
0
0
Nieuw Woensel VR1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Pusphaira VR3
Zaterdag 21 maart
Erp JO8-3
Afgelast
Unitas'59 JO8-8
Afgelast
Afgelast
Beerse Boys JO9-2
Brabantia JO10-3
Afgelast
Nieuw Woensel JO10-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
DBS JO12-5
0
DEES JO13-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
RPC JO13-4
0
UNA JO14-1G
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
SJO Juventud JO14-1
0
DBS JO17-2
Afgelast
0
RKSV Heeze JO17-2
Afgelast
0
Unitas'59 JO17-3
Afgelast
Vrijdag 20 maart
0
Sparta'25 VR1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 VR1
0
Vorstenbossche Boys VR1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Festilent VR1
Afgelast
0
Sterksel 35+1
0
Bavos 35+1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Mierlo Hout 35+1
Zondag 15 maart
0
Gestel 1
Afgelast
0
0
Helvoirt 2
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
Unitas'59 3
0
Afgelast
0
Geldrop 3
0
Afgelast
0
Braakhuizen 5
0
Afgelast
0
SV Valkenswaard 8
0
DVS 7
Afgelast
0
0
Braakhuizen 7
Afgelast
0
0
Marvilde 8
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
BES 2
0
Sterksel 2
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
DOSL 3
0
Rood Wit V VR1
Afgelast
Zaterdag 14 maart
0
Roosendaal G1G
Afgelast
Afgelast
Sparta'25 JO8-1
Afgelast
SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1
Afgelast
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO8-1
Afgelast
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-4
Braakhuizen JO8-2
Afgelast
Acht JO8-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
FC de Rakt JO9-1
Haarsteeg JO9-1G
Afgelast
Best Vooruit JO9-4
Afgelast
Avanti'31 JO9-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3
Afgelast
Brabantia JO10-2
Afgelast
DBS JO10-3
DVS JO10-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Sparta'25 JO10-3G
Brabantia JO10-5
Afgelast
RPC JO10-4
Afgelast
RKVVO JO10-6G
Afgelast
Afgelast
SCG'18 JO10-4
0
Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-1
Afgelast
0
Mariahout JO11-1G
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
HSE JO11-1
0
RKVV Keldonk JO11-1M
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Gemert JO11-5
Afgelast
0
WODAN JO11-4
Afgelast
0
Best Vooruit JO12-1
0
SV Budel JO12-2M
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4
0
Best Vooruit JO12-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Dommelen JO12-1
Afgelast
0
SV Valkenswaard JO13-1
0
Best Vooruit JO13-2
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
RPC JO13-3G
Afgelast
0
S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4G
Afgelast
0
Unitas'59 JO14-1
Afgelast
0
Brabantia JO14-2
Afgelast
0
EFC JO14-3G
0
SJO Juventud JO14-1
Afgelast
0
EFC JO15-1
Afgelast
0
RKVV Keldonk JO15-1
Afgelast
0
Avanti'31 JO17-1
Afgelast
0
MVC JO17-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2
Afgelast
0
SV Venray JO17-5
0
Beerse Boys JO17-2
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
EVVC JO19-2
Afgelast
0
Emplina JO19-2
Afgelast
0
RPC JO19-3
0
RKSV Heeze MO17-1
Afgelast
0
RKVVO MO15-1
Afgelast