Donderdag 18 april
SBC 8
Oirschot Vooruit 4
Thuis
18-04-2024
20:15
Veld 3
Nr. 75299CO
Scheidsrechters: Ven, Storm van de (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
Vrijdag 19 april
DVS VR30+1
SBC VR30+1
Uit
19-04-2024
20:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 205491CO
Sportpark De Aalstervelden
SBC VR30+1
De Valk VR30+1
Thuis
19-04-2024
21:30
Veld 1B
Nr. 205699CO
Terlo VR30+1
SBC VR30+1
Uit
19-04-2024
21:00
veld 1 B
Nr. 206304CO
Sportpark De Aalstervelden
SBC VR30+1
Nederwetten VR30+1
Thuis
19-04-2024
20:30
Veld 1A
Nr. 205700CO
SBC 35+1
SCG'18 35+3
Thuis
19-04-2024
20:00
Nr. 206674CO
SV Unitas'59 35+1
SBC 35+1
Uit
19-04-2024
19:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 207270CO
Sportpark Zegenwerp
Helvoirt 35+1
SBC 35+1
Uit
19-04-2024
20:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 206479CO
Sportpark Zegenwerp
SBC 35+2
Acht 35+1
Thuis
19-04-2024
20:30
Nr. 206973CO
Best Vooruit 35+1
SBC 35+2
Uit
19-04-2024
21:00
veld 1-Zwaluw VFC B
Nr. 207088CO
Sportpark Bergenshuizen
Zwaluw VFC 35+1
SBC 35+2
Uit
19-04-2024
20:00
veld 1-Zwaluw VFC A
Nr. 207445CO
Sportpark Bergenshuizen
SBC 35+2
Nederwetten 35+1
Thuis
19-04-2024
21:30
Nr. 206972CO
Zaterdag 20 april
SBC G1
Emplina G1JM
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:45
Veld 4A
Nr. 203007CO
RKSV Nuenen JO13-1
SBC JO13-1JM
Uit
20-04-2024
10:30
veld 2
Nr. 180657CO
Sportpark de Oude Landen
Olympia Boys JO13-1JM
SBC JO13-2JM
Uit
20-04-2024
13:00
veld 1
Nr. 182244CO
Scheidsrechters: Burgt, Rhys vd (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Ommel
FC Uden JO13-3
SBC JO13-3JM
Uit
20-04-2024
11:00
veld 1
Nr. 203736CO
Sportpark De Vlasakker
ZSV JO14-1
SBC JO14-1
Uit
20-04-2024
13:15
veld 3-ZSV
Nr. 186656CO
Sportpark De Kranenmortel
SBC JO14-2
Marvilde JO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:45
Veld 1
Nr. 187842CO
FC Engelen JO14-2
SBC JO14-3
Uit
20-04-2024
09:45
veld 1
Nr. 186847CO
Sportpark Engelerpark
SBC JO14-4JM
VOW JO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:45
Veld 2
Nr. 188023CO
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO14-1JM
SBC JO14-5
Uit
20-04-2024
12:30
veld 1 - Hoofdveld
Nr. 186911CO
Sportpark Het Domein
SV Reeshof JO15-1
SBC JO15-1
Uit
20-04-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 188486CO
Sportpark Campenhoef
SBC JO15-2JM
Rood Wit'62 JO15-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:15
Veld 1
Nr. 191794CO
Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3
SBC JO15-3
Uit
20-04-2024
13:00
veld 1
Nr. 189113CO
Sportpark Jumbo Moorland
SBC JO15-4JM
EMK JO15-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:15
Veld 3
Nr. 191582CO
SBC JO17-1
Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
15:15
Veld 1
Nr. 193886CO
DBS JO17-2
SBC JO17-2
Uit
20-04-2024
13:45
veld 4
Nr. 194533CO
Sportpark Meerhoven
ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO17-1JM
SBC JO17-3
Uit
20-04-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 196405CO
Sportpark de Dompt
Audacia JO17-1
SBC JO17-4JM
Uit
20-04-2024
13:00
veld 1
Nr. 194290CO
Sportpark Audacia
EGS'20 JO17-3JM
SBC JO17-5
Uit
20-04-2024
14:00
veld 4
Nr. 194176CO
Sportaccommodatie De Kranenhof
EFC JO17-4JM
SBC JO17-6
Uit
20-04-2024
14:30
veld 2
Nr. 195808CO
Sportpark de Dieprijt
Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1
SBC JO19-1
Uit
20-04-2024
15:00
veld 1
Nr. 142220CO
Sportpark Jumbo Moorland
SBC JO19-2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO19-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
15:15
Veld 2
Nr. 199161CO
Riethoven JO19-1
SBC JO19-3
Uit
20-04-2024
14:30
veld 2
Nr. 198157CO
Sportpark Den Droevendaal
SBC MO17-1
Gemert MO17-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:15
Veld 2
Nr. 158961CO
SBC MO15-1
SV Unitas'59 MO15-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:45
Veld 3
Nr. 157155CO
Zondag 21 april
PSV 1
SBC 1
Uit
21-04-2024
14:30
veld 7
Nr. 17350CO
PSV Campus de Herdgang
Emplina 2
SBC 2
Uit
21-04-2024
11:45
veld 1
Nr. 19321CO
Sportpark Empel Zuid
SBC 3
SV Unitas'59 3
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 19291CO
RKSV Nuenen 5
SBC 4
Uit
21-04-2024
10:00
veld 1
Nr. 76218CO
Sportpark de Oude Landen
SBC 5
EMK 3
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:00
Veld 3
Nr. 76123CO
Nieuw Woensel 5
SBC 6
Uit
21-04-2024
12:00
veld 3
Nr. 76226CO
Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
SBC 7
SV Unitas'59 7
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 76145CO
SBC 8
Best Vooruit 5
Thuis
21-04-2024
14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 76124CO
SBC 9
RKGSV 3
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:00
Veld 3
Nr. 82040CO
SBC 10
RKSV Heeze 4
Thuis
21-04-2024
14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 82281CO
Brabantia 11
SBC 11
Uit
21-04-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 82268CO
Sportpark Strijp
S.V. Tongelre 3
SBC 12
Uit
21-04-2024
13:00
veld 3
Nr. 82285CO
Sportpark Tongelre
SBC 13
Audacia 5
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:00
Veld 2
Nr. 82116CO
BMC 6
SBC 14
Uit
21-04-2024
12:00
veld 3
Nr. 82035CO
Sportpark De Brand
SBC 15
Gestel 3
Thuis
21-04-2024
14:00
Veld 3
Nr. 82125CO
SBC 16
RKGSV 4
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:00
Veld 1
Nr. 82080CO
Nieuw Woensel VR1
SBC VR1
Uit
21-04-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 70494CO
Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
Oirschot Vooruit VR1
SBC VR2
Uit
21-04-2024
10:00
veld 2
Nr. 70733CO
Sportpark Jumbo Moorland