Woensdag 8 mei
SBC MO20-1
Bergeijk MO20-1
Thuis
08-05-2024
19:30
Veld 1
Nr. 159358CO
Vrijdag 10 mei
Nederwetten VR30+1
SBC VR30+1
Uit
10-05-2024
20:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 205568CO
Sportpark De Koppel
SBC VR30+1
Terlo VR30+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
20:30
Veld 1A
Nr. 205702CO
DVS VR30+1
SBC VR30+1
Uit
10-05-2024
21:00
veld 1 B
Nr. 205493CO
Sportpark De Koppel
SBC VR30+1
De Valk VR30+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
21:30
Veld 1B
Nr. 205701CO
Helvoirt 35+1
SBC 35+1
Uit
10-05-2024
19:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 206480CO
Sportpark Burg.van Hovell
SBC 35+1
SCG'18 35+3
Thuis
10-05-2024
20:30
Veld 1B
Nr. 206675CO
SV Unitas'59 35+1
SBC 35+1
Uit
10-05-2024
20:00
veld 1 B
Nr. 207272CO
Sportpark Burg.van Hovell
Acht 35+1
SBC 35+2
Uit
10-05-2024
20:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 207437CO
Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
SBC 35+2
Best Vooruit 35+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
20:30
Veld 1A
Nr. 206975CO
Zwaluw VFC 35+1
SBC 35+2
Uit
10-05-2024
21:00
veld 1 B
Nr. 207447CO
Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
SBC 35+2
Nederwetten 35+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
21:30
Veld 1B
Nr. 206974CO
Zaterdag 11 mei
ODC G1JM
SBC G1
Uit
11-05-2024
10:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 202940CO
Sportpark Molenwijk
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
SBC JO13-1JM
Uit
11-05-2024
11:15
Veld-B
Nr. 180824CO
Sportpark Naastenbest
Bruheze JO13-2
SBC JO13-2JM
Uit
11-05-2024
12:45
veld 2 - Kunstgras
Nr. 181242CO
Sportpark Espendonk
SJO HBDZ'23 JO13-2
SBC JO13-3JM
Uit
11-05-2024
11:00
veld 1
Nr. 181786CO
Sportpark de Berkte
Nieuw Woensel JO14-1
SBC JO14-1
Uit
11-05-2024
11:30
veld 2
Nr. 186623CO
Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
SBC JO14-2
Nieuw Woensel JO14-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
11:45
Veld 1
Nr. 187937CO
Margriet JO14-2
SBC JO14-3
Uit
11-05-2024
12:30
veld 2-hoofdveld
Nr. 187242CO
Sportpark Amstelhoef
SBC JO14-4JM
Stiphout Vooruit JO14-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
11:45
Veld 3
Nr. 187850CO
SBC JO14-5
Volkel JO14-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
11:45
Veld 2
Nr. 186221CO
SBC JO15-1
ZIGO JO15-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
13:15
Veld 1
Nr. 188249CO
SBC JO15-2JM
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4
Thuis
11-05-2024
13:15
Veld 2
Nr. 191187CO
Riethoven JO15-1JM
SBC JO15-3
Uit
11-05-2024
12:00
veld 2
Nr. 189487CO
Sportpark Den Droevendaal
SBC JO15-4JM
S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
13:15
Veld 3
Nr. 190457CO
DAW Schaijk JO17-1
SBC JO17-1
Uit
11-05-2024
14:45
veld 3
Nr. 193809CO
Sportpark Den Heuvel
SVSSS JO17-1
SBC JO17-2
Uit
11-05-2024
14:45
veld 1
Nr. 195887CO
Sportpark Zeshoeven
SBC JO17-3
JVC Cuijk JO17-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
15:15
Veld 3
Nr. 195218CO
Dongen JO17-2
SBC JO17-4JM
Uit
11-05-2024
11:30
veld A
Nr. 195950CO
Sportpark De Biezen
SBC JO17-5
ASV'33 JO17-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
15:15
Veld 6
Nr. 196596CO
SBC JO17-6
Avesteyn JO17-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
15:15
Veld 2
Nr. 194470CO
SBC JO19-1
Groene Ster JO19-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
15:15
Veld 1
Nr. 142180CO
Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2
SBC JO19-2
Uit
11-05-2024
14:45
Veld-A
Nr. 199719CO
Sportpark Naastenbest
Geldrop JO19-5
SBC JO19-3
Uit
11-05-2024
15:00
veld 2-Geldrop
Nr. 208258CO
Sportpark De Kievit
Bladella MO20-1
SBC MO20-1
Uit
11-05-2024
15:00
veld 1
Nr. 159286CO
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
Margriet MO17-1
SBC MO17-1
Uit
11-05-2024
17:15
veld 2-hoofdveld
Nr. 158664CO
Sportpark Amstelhoef
Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1
SBC MO15-1
Uit
11-05-2024
11:30
veld 1
Nr. 157430CO
Sportpark Jumbo Moorland
Zondag 12 mei
Wilhelmina Boys 1
SBC 1
Uit
12-05-2024
14:30
Veld-A
Nr. 17458CO
Sportpark Naastenbest
RKVVO 2
SBC 2
Uit
12-05-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 19388CO
Sportpark Heikant
SBC 3
Dommelen 2
Thuis
12-05-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 19369CO
Woenselse Boys 6
SBC 4
Uit
12-05-2024
14:30
veld 1-Woenselse Boys - kg
Nr. 76441CO
Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
SBC 5
Nieuw Woensel 6
Thuis
12-05-2024
10:00
Veld 2
Nr. 76393CO
Dommelen 4
SBC 6
Uit
12-05-2024
10:00
veld 1
Nr. 76465CO
Sportpark 't Heike
SBC 7
RPC 3
Thuis
12-05-2024
12:00
Veld 3
Nr. 76415CO
SBC 8
Dommelen 5
Thuis
12-05-2024
14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 76394CO
SBC 9
RPC 7
Thuis
12-05-2024
12:00
Veld 4
Nr. 82664CO
SBC 10
SV Budel 6
Thuis
12-05-2024
14:00
Veld 2
Nr. 79690CO
Braakhuizen 5
SBC 11
Uit
12-05-2024
11:00
veld 3-Braakhuizen
Nr. 82754CO
Sportpark De Kievit
Tivoli 4
SBC 12
Uit
12-05-2024
14:00
veld 1-RPC
Nr. 82815CO
Sportpark De Heihoef
SBC 13
Nemelaer 8
Thuis
12-05-2024
10:00
Veld 1
Nr. 82741CO
SBC 14
Den Dungen 7
Thuis
12-05-2024
12:00
Veld 2
Nr. 82642CO
SBC 15
Pusphaira 9
Thuis
12-05-2024
14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 82750CO
SBC 16
Nederwetten 2
Thuis
12-05-2024
10:00
Veld 3
Nr. 82704CO
RKDSV VR1
SBC VR1
Uit
12-05-2024
12:00
veld 2
Nr. 71331CO
Sportpark De Alsie
SV Valkenswaard VR1
SBC VR2
Uit
12-05-2024
12:00
veld 5
Nr. 71189CO
Sportpark den Dries