Woensdag 15 mei
Brabantia 8
SBC 15
Uit
15-05-2024
20:30
veld 2
Nr. 82514CO
Sportpark Strijp
Zaterdag 18 mei
SBC JO13-1JM
SV Valkenswaard JO13-1JM
Thuis
18-05-2024
11:45
Veld 2
Nr. 180955CO
SBC JO13-2JM
FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2
Thuis
18-05-2024
11:45
Veld 4
Nr. 184958CO
SBC JO13-3JM
Rood Wit'62 JO13-4
Thuis
18-05-2024
13:15
Veld 3
Nr. 181296CO
SBC JO14-1
RKSV Heeze JO14-1JM
Thuis
18-05-2024
11:45
Veld 1
Nr. 187843CO
DBS JO14-2
SBC JO14-2
Uit
18-05-2024
11:45
veld 1
Nr. 186347CO
Sportpark Meerhoven
SBC JO14-3
Essche Boys JO14-1
Thuis
18-05-2024
11:45
Veld 6
Nr. 187359CO
Wilhelmina Boys JO14-2
SBC JO14-4JM
Uit
18-05-2024
11:15
Veld-D
Nr. 185758CO
Sportpark Naastenbest
DVS JO14-2JM
SBC JO14-5
Uit
18-05-2024
12:00
veld 2
Nr. 186827CO
Sportpark De Aalstervelden
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1
SBC JO15-1
Uit
18-05-2024
10:30
veld 5
Nr. 188305CO
Sportpark D'n Donk
Gemert JO15-3
SBC JO15-2JM
Uit
18-05-2024
11:30
veld 2
Nr. 189400CO
Sportpark Molenbroek
SBC JO15-3
Nieuw Woensel JO15-2
Thuis
18-05-2024
13:15
Veld 6
Nr. 190480CO
Marvilde JO15-1
SBC JO15-4JM
Uit
18-05-2024
13:15
veld 2 - (kunstgras)
Nr. 188671CO
Scheidsrechters: Willemsen, Paul (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Jongelingsveld
SBC JO17-1
UDI'19/CSU JO17-2
Thuis
18-05-2024
15:15
Veld 1
Nr. 194016CO
SBC JO17-2
SCO JO17-1
Thuis
18-05-2024
13:15
Veld 1
Nr. 194360CO
Milheezer Boys JO17-1
SBC JO17-3
Uit
18-05-2024
14:30
veld 1
Nr. 194726CO
Sportpark 't Rooi
SBC JO17-4JM
Were Di JO17-2
Thuis
18-05-2024
15:15
Veld 6
Nr. 197041CO
ZSV JO17-3
SBC JO17-5
Uit
18-05-2024
15:00
veld 3-ZSV
Nr. 194888CO
Sportpark De Kranenmortel
Nulandia JO17-2
SBC JO17-6
Uit
18-05-2024
15:15
veld 2 - Veld B
Nr. 196527CO
Sportpark Duin en Dael
Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-1
SBC JO19-1
Uit
18-05-2024
15:00
veld 1
Nr. 142192CO
Sportpark Zuideinderpark
SBC JO19-2
Rhode/VSB JO19-4
Thuis
18-05-2024
15:15
Veld 2
Nr. 198244CO
SBC JO19-3
S.V. Brandevoort JO19-3
Thuis
18-05-2024
15:15
Veld 3
Nr. 199384CO
Nieuw Woensel MO20-1
SBC MO20-1
Uit
18-05-2024
13:00
veld 3
Nr. 159482CO
Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
SBC MO17-1
SJO HBDZ'23 MO17-1
Thuis
18-05-2024
13:15
Veld 2
Nr. 158641CO
SBC MO15-1
SV Valkenswaard MO15-2
Thuis
18-05-2024
11:45
Veld 3
Nr. 157109CO